A Honor Roll

Grade 1

Dominick Bruno, Shailyn Cook, Katie Downs, Chesney Grant, Brantley Hathaway, Hannah Hughes, Hazel Jumps, Gwendolynn Lewis, Ashley Marshall, Jacob Miller, Ty Paige, Abbygayle Patton, Miah Peters, Emma Plunkett, Jaxon Pollock, Andrew Porter, Torin Spivey, Jasper Stewart, Weston Strubinger, Bryleigh Swaney, Gavin Tolbert, Elizabeth Webb, Lukas Wesch.

Grade 2

 Abriella Bishop, Deacon Burch, Amelia Burrows, Breanna Carron, Marley Daniels, Drew Davis, Chase Dryer, Trevor Garza, Cole Hirose, Talyn Jackson, Colton Nale, Gabriel Nelk, Mason Orcutt, Alicyn Pollard, Lillianna Shipman, Brevan Smith, Cereese Starwalt, Liana Stewart, Kayleigh Strader, Claire Strubinger.

Grade 3

Infinity Atkinson, Carson Calvin, Kyler Ehrich, Adelyn Greer, Julie Hawkins, Mylah Leonard, Colton Medina, Chesnie O’Brien, Holden Rankin, Arynnora Smith, Lyra Spivey, Elaina Turner, Lillian Uplinger.

Grade 4

Eleanor Burrows, Marki Chambliss, Eli Clarkston, Zoe Edwards, Hayden Ehrich, Haley Hughes, Taylen Hutts, Teagan Leonard, Audrey Newman, Mason Paige, Shelby Peevler.

Grade 5

Tessa Downs, Miranda Hubbard, Ava Jumps, Khloey Laster, Waylen O’Brien, Liberty Russell, Riley Smith, Izabel Starwalt, Emery Strubinger, Bradyn Uplinger, Laney Walters.

Grade 6

Corbin Bush, Darby DeMotte, Cadence Dunham, Kera Dunham, Autumn Hawkins, Andrew Maquet, Faith McCune, Madison Newman, Cassie Norman, Jackson Schrader, Trenton Sheckler, Kayanna Smith, SarahAnne Smith, Avery Swingle, Lane Thomann, Emma Weir, Lillian Wesch.

 

A/B Honor Roll

Grade 1

Dawson Bean, Emma Collins, Lakely Craft, Charles Freeman, Evan Hess, Vincent Jackson, Callan Johnson, Cambry Johnson, Leland Lindley, Makayla Mack, Kaden Neher, Braxton Rice, Robert Rice, Kayden Roach, Megan Robertson, Tristan Rudolph, Seth Yoho.

Grade 2

Emma Bennett, Jorja Blank, Bella Butcher, Elley Castleberry, Evelyn Clarkston, Amari Collins, Brailynn Garrison, Paislee Grubbs, Kori Hamand, Isaac Hawk, Aubrey Hicks, Tess Holtkamp, Creegan Jones, Christian Lock, Maddox Naylor, Clayton Shipman, McKenzie Thomas

Grade 3

Riley Blankenbeckler, Gianni Blue, Carson Botner, Callie Boyer, Crystal Cardwell, Caleb Clark, Brantlee Dowers, Jeffrey Downs, Owen Hinchee, Abbigail Lewis, Liam Messer, Makynli Nelson, Ava Perez, Sofia Rackow, Kensley Roach, Ava Spears, Jackson Starwalt, James Strubberg, Emma Walls.

Grade 4

Achilles Baker, Berlin Bloomfield, Ciera Brannin, Cameron Cook, Hayden Cope, Bree Earls, Isaiah Felgenhauer, Philip Grubbs, Easton Hicks, David Jeffers, Cambrie Paige, Thomas Porter, Rainah Skinner, Ella Stewart, Cade Thompson, Breanna Tryon, Aslin Wade, Emmett Walters, June Yoho.

Grade 5

Reagan Bean, Joseph Bennett, Lylah Blankenbeckler, Willow Campbell, Lucas Deffenbaugh, Marquee Hall, Xander Holt, Rudd Howard, Atreyu Jackson, Emmit Klugow, Kaitlyn Krauel, Logan Lewis, Olivia Nale, Brionna Niccum, Pailynn Nichols, Mason Noggle, Warren Pollard, Heath Reitsma, McKenzie Ross, Cole Sheckler, Colton Sims, Jeremiah Skinner, Nathanial Sutton, Christopher Winland.

Grade 6

Madison Baker, Daulton Boggess, Bradley Cope, Madyson Dagen, Oakley Downs, Alexia Evans, Teegan Fleming, Tiffani Fortner, Alivia Greer, Ian Griffin, Carson Lane, Shawn Martin, McKenna Meriwether, Kuyah Merritt, Kevin Paxton, Ava Pearman, Chloe Prather, Norman Skinner, Daelynn Spivey, Sky Towery, Dylan Walsh, Jonathan Weir, Kyra Wieck.